5km Einsteigerlauf | |||
Männer | |||
Jahr | Name | Zeit | |
2008 | David Martinez | 16:40:00 | * |
2009 | Marcel Rathey | 18:34:00 | |
2010 | Marcel Rathey | 18:44:00 | |
2011 | Timo Kühnert | 19:04:00 | |
2012 | Benedikt Schurr | 18:46:00 | |
2013 | Sven Doubrava | 19:57:00 | |
2014 | Benedikt Schurr | 18:33:00 | |
2015 | Stefan Dunder | 18:45:00 | |
2016 | Roland Rigotti | 17:58:00 | |
2017 | Sven Baumstark | 18:32:00 | |
2018 | Nicolai Baumann | 18:04:00 | |
2019 | Kai Dahlhaus | 17:36:00 | |
2022 | Jawead Wafayi | 21:49:00 | |
2022 | Lasse Wenzel (MJ U14) | 21:49:00 | |
2023 | Marvin Grimm | 18:08:90 | |
Frauen | |||
Jahr | Name | Zeit | |
2008 | Teresa Monika Haas | 21:44:00 | |
2009 | Vanessa Baumgarten | 21:44:00 | |
2010 | Vanessa Baumgarten | 22:15:00 | |
2011 | Laureen Schurr | 24:36:00 | |
2012 | Simone Kientsch | 24:24:00 | |
2013 | Vanessa Baumgarten | 23:22:00 | |
2014 | Mayleen Urbansky | 24:46:00 | |
2015 | Krisztina Mieszkalski | 25:01:00 | |
2016 | Sina Josua | 22:42:00 | |
2017 | Julia Pfizenmaier | 20:57:00 | * |
2018 | Melina Weiß | 22:56:00 | |
2019 | Christel Bornträger-Schestag | 25:42:00 | |
2022 | Doreen Blach | 24:10:00 | |
2023 | Sina Josua | 22:47:10 | |
10km Hauptlauf | |||
Männer | |||
Jahr | Name | Zeit | |
2008 | Joachim Bauer | 37:54:00 | |
2009 | Joachim Bauer | 34:39:00 | |
2010 | Simon Michalowsky | 33:39:00 | |
2011 | Tilman Reuter | 36:01:00 | |
2012 | Michael Sommer | 35:02:00 | |
2013 | Michael Sommer | 35:29:00 | |
2014 | Tim Sirnsak | 35:46:00 | |
2015 | Tim Sirnsak | 34:39:00 | |
2016 | Tim Sirnsak | 34:28:00 | |
2017 | Christopher Hettich | 33:07:00 | * |
2018 | Holger Birkicht | 37:05:00 | |
2019 | Philipp Hoffmann | 35:41:00 | |
2022 | Philipp Hoffmann | 36:40:00 | |
2023 | Lennart Nies | 33:47:80 | |
Frauen | |||
Jahr | Name | Zeit | |
2008 | Beate Bauer | 41:09:00 | |
2009 | Gabriele Rybak | 41:04:00 | |
2010 | Beate Bauer | 41:26:00 | |
2011 | Gaby Geier | 43:24:00 | |
2012 | Margarete Allmandinger | 40:43:00 | |
2013 | Beate Bauer | 44:46:00 | |
2014 | Ingrid Bauer | 47:42:00 | |
2015 | Anika Tillmann | 43:52:00 | |
2016 | Beate Schalyo | 43:02:00 | |
2017 | Andrea Bulling | 42:52:00 | |
2018 | Sandra Lermer | 41:44:00 | |
2019 | Sandra Lermer | 40:33:00 | |
2022 | Sandra Burkhardt | 40:00:00 | |
2023 | Sandra Burkhardt | 39:29:60 | * |
* Streckenrekord |